SkinsTOTAL
Points
1234
QLD - Over 40 Men28493344154 (4 skins) 7
NZ Northern - Over 40 Men1120153682 (0 skins) 0

Batting Team:QLD - Over 40 Men

1Donald Rodonich2Michael Ranson3Mathew Hunt4Shaun BoydTotal
Kerry Stewartnb
1

1


r

-1

1

1


1
31

2



0
2
5w
1



0
w
2

0
714
David Bowden

2

0
2

2
6b
1

2

2
r

-5
2

nb
0
2


6

0
nb
1



4

714

1/52/-20/110/1428

5Donald Rodonich6Tony Watkins7Mathew Hunt8Robert HyndmanTotal
Daniel Lake2


2

0
2

6
0
1


w
2

5
0
2


3

4
92

0
1


0
2
525
Leigh Holt
w
nb2

1


2
92


0
2


2
62


0
1

3

6
1


0
2


324

0/150/110/150/849

9Zachary Pratt10Tony Watkins11Chris Cliffe12Robert HyndmanTotal
Paul Smith1

0
1


3

5
2

w
2

2

8

2

2

c
r
-60
2

0
2

0
2
613
Paul Cross
1


0
2

2
51

2


1

2
60
1

2

2


5

2


2


420

0/100/142/-10/1033

13Michael Ranson14Chris Cliffe15Shaun Boyd16Zachary PrattTotal
Brenton Brien2


w
0
1

1
61





0
2
30

1


0
w
2
52

0
5

0
2

923
Josh Davison
0
5



5

10
0
0
w
0
1


3
r

0
2



-3
4


7


0
1121

0/160/61/20/2044

Batting Team:NZ Northern - Over 40 Men

1Josh Davison2David Bowden3Leigh Holt4Brenton BrienTotal
Michael Ransonw
0
2




0
4

2


0
2

4
1

1


0
0
2

w
c
1




4
212
Chris Cliffe


3
0
0
r

-20
2

0
1


1
4c

1

0
2


-2r
1



0
0
w
1

-1-1

1/20/81/02/111

5Kerry Stewart6Paul Cross7Daniel Lake8Brenton BrienTotal
Mathew Hunt0
0
1



0
1
20
1



0
0
5
6
b
c
2


nb
2
-42





2

2

610
Shaun Boyd


nb
w
2


6

0
c
2



-34



0
1


5
0
w
w
1
r

1

1
210

0/81/32/11/820

9Paul Smith10Kerry Stewart11Leigh Holt12Josh DavisonTotal
Tony Watkins2



2



4

0
2
r



-31

0
2



0
3

0
1


2

37
Robert Hyndman
0
0
2

0
2
r
-10
2



0
0
w
4
2


0
0
1

30
1


0
1

0
28

1/31/10/60/515

13Daniel Lake14Paul Smith15David Bowden16Paul CrossTotal
Donald Rodonich0
c
0
2

0
0
3
00
3


0
2

w
7
0
2

2

0
r
-10
2

r

1

0
-24
Zachary Pratt



5



5

0
3


2

57


3

2


12

7

2

1

1032

1/50/121/111/836

QLD - Over 40 Men
NameRSSROBRCWktsEconC
Daniel Lake25147.062633.019
Leigh Holt24160.002613.018
Brenton Brien23127.782934.514
Josh Davison21150.002713.514
Paul Cross20142.8621125.59
Kerry Stewart1482.352914.55
Paul Smith1372.2221517.5-2
David Bowden1482.3521919.5-5
NZ Northern - Over 40 Men
NameRSSROBRCWktsEconC
Zachary Pratt32320.00230015.02
Michael Ranson1280.0021427.0-2
Chris Cliffe-1-5.262522.5-6
Shaun Boyd1062.5021618.0-6
Robert Hyndman840.0021809.0-10
Donald Rodonich418.18220110.0-16
Mathew Hunt1055.56226013.0-16
Tony Watkins758.33225012.5-18
Player of the match: Daniel Lake (QLD - Over 40 Men)

Share this scoresheet on Facebook
Tweet this scoresheet