SkinsTOTAL
Points
1234
QLD - Over 35 Men40314328142 (2 skins) 2
NSW - Over 35 Men39462245152 (2 skins) 5

Batting Team:QLD - Over 35 Men

1Mark Chicken2Matt Holwell3Adam Britt4Tode BiracoskiTotal
Craig Window1

2


2

2
70
2



2

0
4
0
2


ls
0
2
61

2

1

2

623
Stewart James
1

0
1

1

3

ls
0
2

1

51


0
nb1



4
2

1

2

0
517

0/100/90/100/1140

5Shaun Rynne6John Puckeridge7Brett Collison8Matt HolwellTotal
Sean Bryden0
2





ls
4
4


2



6
0
0
1

0
2

3


ls
0
0
2


417
Glynn Knox

ls
ls
0
ls
c

12

0
4

0
0
2
81



2


1
40
0
1




0
0
114

1/50/140/70/531

9Adam Britt10John Puckeridge11Craig White12Brett CollisonTotal
Joel Boucher1

0
2

0
0
1
4ls
2

1


0
2
72


ls
2


0
6

2

7

1

1027
Troy Watson
2


2



4

2

0
2


4
0
1


0
2

30
2

1

2

0
516

0/80/110/90/1543

13Shaun Rynne14Craig White15Mark Chicken16Tode BiracoskiTotal
Paul Lochel0
ls
2


ls
1

70
2



0
2

4

2

0
0


20
1

2

2


518
Matt Jenkins


0
2


ls
4

b
ls
3


2
20
1

2


r
0
-2

2

2

0
2
610

0/111/61/00/1128

Batting Team:NSW - Over 35 Men

1Troy Watson2Stewart James3Joel Boucher4Matt JenkinsTotal
Craig White2


0

2

2
6nb
4

2



0
8

5


0
1

60
2

2

2

2
828
Adam Britt
0
1

r

ls1

-1

2

ls
nb
2

8r
2

0
1


0
-2

2

2

2

611

1/50/161/40/1439

5Craig Window6Paul Lochel7Sean Bryden8Joel BoucherTotal
John Puckeridge2

2


3


7

1



1

21

r

ls
2

0
0
0
2

ls
ls
0
1

0
716
Mark Chicken
2

0
2

0
1
50
7

ls
0
2

0
11
2

1


4

73


2




2

730

0/120/131/70/1446

9Stewart James10Paul Lochel11Sean Bryden12Glynn KnoxTotal
Matt Holwell2




0
ls
0
4
b
2
r


2

-61


2


0
2
52

2

2



69
Shaun Rynne
ls
0
0
5



72



0
2

0
4
0
2

0
2


4
1

c

0
0
2
-213

0/112/-20/91/422

13Troy Watson14Glynn Knox15Matt Jenkins16Craig WindowTotal
Brett Collison0
2

r


ls
2
17
r
2

0
2

1
72

0
3


2

77

2

2


0
1126
Tode Biracoski

2

0
3


5


5


2

7
2


0
1

0
3
1

1

0
2

419

1/61/140/100/1545

NSW - Over 35 Men
NameRSSROBRCWktsEconC
Mark Chicken30176.4721015.020
Craig White28175.0021517.513
Brett Collison26136.84222011.04
Shaun Rynne1376.4721618.0-3
Tode Biracoski19146.15222011.0-3
Matt Holwell960.0021407.0-5
Adam Britt1168.7521809.0-7
John Puckeridge1694.12225012.5-9
QLD - Over 35 Men
NameRSSROBRCWktsEconC
Joel Boucher27150.0021819.09
Paul Lochel18112.5021125.57
Troy Watson16114.2921125.55
Sean Bryden17121.4321618.01
Craig Window23135.29227013.5-4
Glynn Knox1473.6821829.0-4
Stewart James17113.33227013.5-10
Matt Jenkins1062.50224012.0-14
Player of the match: Mark Chicken (NSW - Over 35 Men)

Share this scoresheet on Facebook
Tweet this scoresheet