SkinsTOTAL
Points
1234
NSW Blues - Over 45 Men15409771 (1 skins) 1
QLD - Over 45 Men2037251496 (3 skins) 6

Batting Team:NSW Blues - Over 45 Men

1Andrew Hocking2Bradley Larkin3Troy Pitt4Malcolm ProctorTotal
Craig Bayldon0
2

0
0
1

2
50
2


w
2


6
r



1


-4
0
w
1

r


2
07
Andrew Burns

2



1

3

b
1


w
2
00

0
r
2

w
2
11



1

0
2

48

0/81/62/-31/415

5Terry Dimmick6Glen Fitzgerald7Bradley Larkin8Barry MorrisonTotal
John Short2


w
2

0
0
6
0
0
1


2

32


1

0
0
2
51

3

1

0
2
721
Mark Butler
0
2


2


42



0
1

0
3
b
5

2



2
7

1

2


1019

0/100/61/70/1740

9Andrew Hocking10Malcolm Proctor11Rob Boiston12Troy PittTotal
Peter Bastow0
0
1

1

2

4

2




nb2
63

2

1



6b
1


c

4

-511
Donny Grant


3

2

2
70
2

b
c
0
2

-6
2

2

w
0
0
6

0
1

r

c
-9-2

0/112/00/124/-149

13Barry Morrison14Glen Fitzgerald15Rob Boiston16Terry DimmickTotal
Tony Panecasior
0
0
2

0
0
2
-13



2

0
2
70
2





0
2

1

0
1

0
210
Darrin Shadlow



2



2
0
0
r

2


-3

0
2
r
0
2

-10
r

2


2

-1-3

1/11/41/11/17

Batting Team:QLD - Over 45 Men

1John Short2Mark Butler3Tony Panecasio4Donny GrantTotal
Malcolm Proctor2


0
0
2

0
4
0
0
1

0
2

31

r
2


2

0
0
0
s
3

0
0
-25
Andrew Hocking
0
2



2

42



2


0
4
2


0
2

1
51




1


215

0/80/71/51/020

5Andrew Burns6Craig Bayldon7Peter Bastow8Andrew BurnsTotal
Rob Boiston0
1


1

1

3
0
1

0
2


3

1


0
2

3

2

1


0
312
Terry Dimmick

0
2

1

2
52


2


w
4
100
1

0
1


1
30
3

2

0
2

725

0/80/130/60/1037

9John Short10Craig Bayldon11Donny Grant12Peter BastowTotal
Bradley Larkin0
1

2



1
40
2

0
2



4r
w
3

0
0
2

2
w
3

0
2



0
717
Glen Fitzgerald

1

0
0
1

2

2


0
0
s
-3


1



1
22


2


0
w
1

78

0/61/11/40/1425

13Tony Panecasio14Mark Butler15Andrew Burns16Peter BastowTotal
Barry Morrison0
2

r
2



-1


1

0
2

32



0
0
1

3
0
2

1


0
38
Troy Pitt

0


0
0
2
2b
0
2

1


0
-2
0
0
2



0
21


2

0
1

46

1/11/10/50/714

QLD - Over 45 Men
NameRSSROBRCWktsEconC
Troy Pitt635.292-176-8.523
Terry Dimmick25138.8921115.514
Bradley Larkin1789.4721326.54
Malcolm Proctor525.002432.01
Rob Boiston1285.7121316.5-1
Glen Fitzgerald853.3321015.0-2
Andrew Hocking15125.0021909.5-4
Barry Morrison853.3321819.0-10
NSW Blues - Over 45 Men
NameRSSROBRCWktsEconC
Mark Butler19146.152814.011
John Short21110.5321407.07
Tony Panecasio1055.562623.04
Darrin Shadlow-3-21.430000.0-3
Donny Grant-2-11.112422.0-6
Craig Bayldon741.1821417.0-7
Andrew Burns850.0032307.7-15
Peter Bastow1178.5732709.0-16
Player of the match: Troy Pitt (QLD - Over 45 Men)

Share this scoresheet on Facebook
Tweet this scoresheet